Schedule

Schedule for Sunday September 21, 2014

MAYOR

TITAN  VS WHITTIER FC 7:30 AM LA SERNA HIGH SCHOOL
ARSENAL VS  DEP CALIFORNIA 8:50 AM LA SERNA HIGH SCHOOL
DEP JALISCO VS  LYNWOOD 10:10 AM LA SERNA HIGH SCHOOL
CUISILLOS VS  PSG 11:30 AM LA SERNA HIGH SCHOOL
LB STRIKERS VS  ATL LEONES 12:50 PM LA SERNA HIGH SCHOOL
MASTER FC VS  CD SANTIAGO 2:10 PM LA SERNA HIGH SCHOOL

SMITH PARK

BLAUGRANA “B”U-10  VS VALENCIA STRYKERS 8:30 AM SMITH PARK
BLAUGRANA B PONYS VS  VALENCIA UNITED PONYS 9:20 AM SMITH PARK
DIABLITOS VS  VALENCIA STRYKERS 10:10 AM SMITH PARK
NORWALK UNITED U10*** VS  VALENCIA UNITED U10*** 11:00 AM SMITH PARK
WHITTIER PUMAS VS  SANTOS U 10 11:50 AM SMITH PARK
DIAMONDS VS  GALAXY FC GIRLS 12:40 PM SMITH PARK
BLAUGRANA PONYS VS  PODEROSOS PONYS 8:30 AM SMITH PARK
BLAUGRANA U8*** VS  VALENCIA U8*** 9:20 AM SMITH PARK
WHITTIER PUMAS VS  BLAUGRANA U-10 10:10 AM SMITH PARK
PUMITAS*** VS  INDIOS U8*** 11:00 AM SMITH PARK
BLAUGRANA U8 “B” VS  RED NINJAS 11:50 AM SMITH PARK
MEXICO UNITED “FRIENDLY” VS  REAL JUVENTUD “FRIENDLY” 12:40 PM SMITH PARK

DEXTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

NORWALK UNITED U8  VS MEXICO VERDE 8:30 AM DEXTER 1
BELL UNITED VS  MEXICO PONYS 9:20 AM DEXTER 1
ARSENAL U8 B VS  MEXICO ROJO 10:10 AM DEXTER 1
LA HABRA PONYS VS  ARSENAL PONYS 11:00 AM DEXTER 1
ARSENAL U8*** VS  LA HABRA*** 11:50 AM DEXTER 1
FC SCORPIONS PONYS VS  UNION MEXICO PONYS 12:40 PM DEXTER 1
ARSENAL U-10*** VS  FC SCORPIONS U10*** 1:30 PM DEXTER 1
REAL MADRID PONYS VS  INDIOS PONYS 2:20 PM DEXTER 1
FC SCORPIONS LADYS VS  ROMA 3:10 PM DEXTER 1
PODEROSOS VS  PICO REVOLUTION A 8:30 AM DEXTER 2
PICO REVOLUTION U8 VS  LA UNITED FC U8 9:20 AM DEXTER 2
SHE DEVILS VS  INTER 10:10 AM DEXTER 2
LA UNITED FC PONYS VS  AZTEQUITAS 11:00 AM DEXTER 2
SCORPIONS QUEEN VS  CRUZ AZUL U8 11:50 AM DEXTER 2
BLAUGRANA “B”U-10 VS  MEXICO U10 12:40 PM DEXTER 2
REAL MADRID VS  FC SCORPIONS “B” 1:30 PM DEXTER 2
PODEROSAS VS  BLUE STARS                               2:20 PM DEXTER 2
FC SCORPIONS**** VS  PODEROSOS U8**** 3:10 PM DEXTER 2