Schedule

Schedule for Sunday July 6, 2014

Mayor Schedule

ATLETICO LEONES  VS ARSENAL 8:00 AM LA SERNA
DEP JALISCO VS  PSG 9:20 AM LA SERNA
LYNWOOD VS  AD TITAN 10:40 AM LA SERNA
FAM UNITED VS  CD SANTIAGO 12:00 PM LA SERNA
LB STRIKERS VS  ATL TORITOS 1:20 PM LA SERNA
DEP CALIFORNIA VS  IRAPUATO 9:00 AM DEXTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MASTER FC VS  INTER 10:30 AM DEXTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
CUISILLOS VS  CORINTHIANS 12:00 PM DEXTER MIDDLE SCHOOL
CD DELILLO VS  WHITTIER FC 1:30 PM DEXTER MIDDLE SCHOOL

MADRID VS PICO REVOLUTION U12 8:30 AM DEXTER 1
PICO REVOLUTION B VS PUMITAS U10 9:20 AM DEXTER 1
PICO REVOLUTION VS ARSENAL U8 10:10 AM DEXTER 1
PICO REVOLUTION A VS  ARSENAL U-10 11:00 AM DEXTER 1
BLAUGRANA B PONYS VS  FC SCORPIONS PONYS 11:50 AM DEXTER 1
CRUZ AZUL U8 VS  FC SCORPIONS 12:40 PM DEXTER 1
INDIOS U8 VS  SCORPIONS QUEENS 1:30 PM DEXTER 1
REAL MADRID U-8 VS  FC SCORPIONS “B” 2:20 PM DEXTER 1
LA CHONA EAGLES U-10 VS  FC SCORPIONS U10 3:10 PM DEXTER 1
       
BLAUGRANA U-10  VS MATADORES U-10 8:30 AM DEXTER 2
PODEROSOS PONYS VS  MEXICO PONYS 9:20 AM DEXTER 2
BLAUGRANA “B”U-10 VS  MEXICO U10 10:10 AM DEXTER 2
BLAUGRANA U-12 VS  NORWALK UNITED U12 11:00 AM DEXTER 2
BLAUGRANA U8 “B” VS  VALENCIA U8 11:50 AM DEXTER 2
UNION MEXICO PONYS VS  VALENCIA UNITED PONYS 12:40 PM DEXTER 2
PODEROSOS U 10 VS  VALENCIA STRIKERS 1:30 PM DEXTER 2
INDIOS U-10 VS  VALENCIA UNITED U10 2:20 PM DEXTER 2
INDIOS U12 VS  VALENCIA UNITED U12 3:10 PM DEXTER 2
         
NORWALK UNITED U8 VS  AZTEQUITAS 8:30 AM DEXTER 3
BLAUGRANA PONYS VS  BELL UNITED 9:20 AM DEXTER 3
BLAUGRANA U8 VS  ARSENAL U8 B 10:10 AM DEXTER 3
LA HABRA U-8 VS  MEXICO U8 11:00 AM DEXTER 3
LA HABRA U-12 VS  SANTOS U-12 “A” 11:50 AM DEXTER 3
LA HABRA U-10 VS  NORWALK UNITED U10 12:40 PM DEXTER 3
LA HABRA PONYS VS  REAL MADRID PONYS 1:30 PM DEXTER 3
PODEROSOS U8 VS  RED NINJAS U8 2:20 PM DEXTER 3
      3:10 PM DEXTER 3
         
         
PUMITAS  VS LEONCITOS NEGROS U-8 8:30 AM DEXTER 4
GALAXY “TOAPANTA” VS  INTER “RIVERA” 9:20 AM DEXTER 4
WHITTIER PUMAS U10 VS  SANTOS U 10 10:10 AM DEXTER 4
DIABLITOS U-10 VS  ???????? 11:00 AM DEXTER 4
JUVENTUS NORWALK VS  REAL MADRID 11:50 AM DEXTER 4
INDIOS PONYS VS  ARSENAL PONYS 12:40 PM DEXTER 4
SCORPIONS LADYS VS  PODEROSAS 1:30 PM DEXTER 4